NERFPLZ.LOL

← How to beat Xayah

Patches 26.20-26.21 Matchup Data

All Xayah Matchups

PickWin rateGames
Beat Xayah 5, over 50.5%
Ziggs53.1%998 26.20
Veigar51.8%678 26.20
Jinx50.9%4,926
Smolder50.9%1,353
Draven50.6%1,062
Coin flips 5, 49.5 to 50.5%
Twitch50.4%1,577
Yasuo50.2%803
Kog'Maw49.9%658 small sample
Caitlyn49.6%5,087
Miss Fortune49.6%4,514
Lose to Xayah 17, under 49.5%
Jhin49.4%5,800
Zeri49.3%1,283
Swain49.2%677 26.20
Sivir49.1%1,400
Ashe48.7%2,409
Aphelios48.2%2,239
Yunara48.1%2,605
Corki47.6%919 26.20
Varus47.3%1,336
Lucian46.5%2,821
Ezreal46.4%4,274
Kai'Sa46.0%11,464
Kalista46.0%1,231
Tristana45.8%3,346
Vayne45.4%1,149
Samira44.9%1,622
Nilah44.5%791 26.20

Win rates are for the pick listed, in the bot lane against Xayah. They come from Nerfplz's own ranked solo queue games on Patches 26.20-26.21, Silver and above: 67,409 Xayah games in all. Every matchup with 400 games or more is here. A 26.20 tag means last patch's number, kept until 26.21 has as many games of that matchup. Small sample: under 1% of Xayah's games here, so treat it as a lean.

← How to beat Xayah