NERFPLZ.LOL

← How to beat Twitch

Patches 26.20-26.21 Matchup Data

All Twitch Matchups

PickWin rateGames
Beat Twitch 6, over 50.5%
Nilah60.1%1,054 26.20
Yasuo54.9%1,607 26.20
Samira52.0%1,292
Veigar51.8%855 26.20
Lucian51.6%1,938
Corki50.9%979 26.20
Coin flips 6, 49.5 to 50.5%
Miss Fortune50.5%4,675
Ziggs50.0%1,163 26.20
Zeri49.8%1,043
Tristana49.7%2,852
Xayah49.7%1,577
Kai'Sa49.6%5,618
Lose to Twitch 14, under 49.5%
Kalista49.1%1,049
Smolder48.6%1,590
Kog'Maw48.2%701
Caitlyn47.5%5,133
Jinx47.4%5,343
Ashe47.4%2,231
Jhin47.2%5,537
Ezreal47.2%3,332
Draven47.2%1,115
Sivir47.0%1,019
Aphelios46.9%1,509
Vayne46.4%1,289
Varus45.6%1,139
Yunara45.1%2,135

Win rates are for the pick listed, in the bot lane against Twitch. They come from Nerfplz's own ranked solo queue games on Patches 26.20-26.21, Silver and above: 58,141 Twitch games in all. Every matchup with 400 games or more is here. A 26.20 tag means last patch's number, kept until 26.21 has as many games of that matchup.

← How to beat Twitch