NERFPLZ.LOL

← How to beat Tristana

Patch 26.21 Matchup Data

All Tristana Matchups

PickWin rateGames
Beat Tristana 13, over 50.5%
Veigar55.0%542 small sample
Xayah54.2%3,346
Ziggs53.4%891 small sample
Miss Fortune52.8%8,404
Kog'Maw52.7%1,042
Sivir52.1%1,906
Yasuo51.9%1,108
Kai'Sa51.4%10,842
Corki51.3%994
Viktor50.9%576 small sample
Samira50.8%2,073
Aphelios50.6%2,607
Nilah50.6%551 small sample
Coin flips 6, 49.5 to 50.5%
Zeri50.5%1,736
Twitch50.4%2,852
Jinx50.3%8,148
Smolder50.2%2,606
Draven49.9%1,615
Caitlyn49.7%9,519
Lose to Tristana 8, under 49.5%
Jhin49.4%10,146
Yunara49.3%3,529
Ezreal49.1%6,786
Lucian48.8%3,849
Vayne48.8%1,871
Varus48.7%1,910
Ashe48.2%3,885
Kalista47.6%1,982

Win rates are for the pick listed, in the bot lane against Tristana. They come from Nerfplz's own ranked solo queue games on Patch 26.21, Silver and above: 95,316 Tristana games in all. Every matchup with 400 games or more is here. Small sample: under 1% of Tristana's games here, so treat it as a lean.

← How to beat Tristana