NERFPLZ.LOL

← How to beat Senna

Patches 26.20-26.21 Matchup Data

All Senna Matchups

PickWin rateGames
Beat Senna 13, over 50.5%
Zyra53.2%1,265
Vel'Koz53.2%1,164
Zilean52.4%1,737 26.20
Blitzcrank52.2%2,404
Renata Glasc51.6%907 26.20
Thresh51.4%3,911
Leona51.2%2,588
Lux51.1%4,053
Seraphine51.0%2,979
Milio50.8%1,363
Xerath50.8%1,289
Brand50.7%1,279
Shaco50.7%1,009 26.20
Coin flips 7, 49.5 to 50.5%
Nami50.3%2,107
Rell50.3%970
Neeko50.2%1,529 26.20
Pyke50.1%1,805
Teemo50.0%918 26.20
Nautilus49.9%2,999
Shen49.8%791 26.20
Lose to Senna 22, under 49.5%
Yuumi49.3%1,533
Karma49.3%1,492
Lulu48.9%2,527
Soraka48.9%1,320
Swain48.5%1,321
Sylas48.5%927 26.20
Maokai48.2%1,299 26.20
Taric48.2%880 26.20
Alistar48.0%1,202
Poppy47.9%957 26.20
Pantheon47.8%1,332
Rakan47.8%925
Morgana47.5%2,337
Braum47.4%1,219
Janna47.4%972
Bard47.2%916
Tahm Kench46.9%1,031
Ashe46.2%1,249 26.20
Sona46.0%842
Camille45.0%1,177 26.20
Mel44.8%1,104 26.20
Malphite41.4%917 26.20

Win rates are for the pick listed, playing support against Senna. They come from Nerfplz's own ranked solo queue games on Patches 26.20-26.21, Silver and above: 64,863 Senna games in all. Every matchup with 400 games or more is here. A 26.20 tag means last patch's number, kept until 26.21 has as many games of that matchup.

← How to beat Senna