NERFPLZ.LOL

← How to beat Pyke

Patches 26.20-26.21 Matchup Data

All Pyke Matchups

PickWin rateGames
Beat Pyke 25, over 50.5%
Rell55.1%1,097
Leona54.6%3,090
Renata Glasc54.5%975 26.20
Alistar54.0%1,695
Rakan53.9%1,391
Janna53.9%787
Poppy53.6%796
Maokai53.3%784
Swain52.8%1,294
Zyra52.8%1,010
Morgana52.7%2,224
Braum52.6%1,336
Nautilus52.1%3,611
Blitzcrank52.0%2,715
Soraka52.0%1,347
Shaco52.0%1,240 26.20
Thresh51.5%4,631
Teemo51.5%1,077 26.20
Lux51.2%4,885
Zilean51.2%1,487 26.20
Nami51.1%1,703
Sylas51.0%1,353 26.20
Sona50.8%1,613 26.20
Pantheon50.7%2,040
Shen50.7%874 26.20
Coin flips 8, 49.5 to 50.5%
Taric50.3%895 26.20
Lulu50.2%2,396
Brand50.2%1,475
Seraphine49.9%2,715
Senna49.9%1,805
Karma49.9%1,496
Malphite49.9%1,112 26.20
Milio49.7%1,173
Lose to Pyke 11, under 49.5%
Camille49.4%1,629 26.20
Bard48.9%962
Vel'Koz48.8%1,089
Tahm Kench48.6%1,078
Veigar48.5%786 26.20
Xerath48.1%1,699
Neeko48.0%1,644 26.20
Galio47.1%798 26.20
Mel46.9%1,491 26.20
Yuumi46.0%1,674
Ashe42.9%1,206 26.20

Win rates are for the pick listed, playing support against Pyke. They come from Nerfplz's own ranked solo queue games on Patches 26.20-26.21, Silver and above: 72,506 Pyke games in all. Every matchup with 400 games or more is here. A 26.20 tag means last patch's number, kept until 26.21 has as many games of that matchup.

← How to beat Pyke