NERFPLZ.LOL

← How to beat Ezreal

Patches 26.20-26.21 Matchup Data

All Ezreal Matchups

PickWin rateGames
Beat Ezreal 25, over 50.5%
Yasuo57.8%1,695
Kog'Maw55.6%3,153 26.20
Zeri55.4%2,170
Sivir55.3%2,977
Samira54.4%2,848
Miss Fortune54.1%10,646
Kai'Sa54.0%20,558
Veigar54.0%1,630 26.20
Smolder53.8%3,710
Kalista53.8%3,059
Lucian53.7%6,665
Yunara53.6%5,017
Xayah53.6%4,274
Jhin53.5%17,227
Vayne53.5%2,572
Jinx53.2%10,831
Ziggs53.1%3,113 26.20
Twitch52.9%3,332
Aphelios52.7%4,444
Viktor52.5%994 small sample
Ashe52.2%5,913
Draven51.9%2,445
Caitlyn51.3%17,279
Mel51.2%1,643 26.20
Tristana50.9%6,786
Coin flips 2, 49.5 to 50.5%
Corki50.4%2,437 26.20
Varus50.1%2,946

Win rates are for the pick listed, in the bot lane against Ezreal. They come from Nerfplz's own ranked solo queue games on Patches 26.20-26.21, Silver and above: 150,364 Ezreal games in all. Every matchup with 400 games or more is here. A 26.20 tag means last patch's number, kept until 26.21 has as many games of that matchup. Small sample: under 1% of Ezreal's games here, so treat it as a lean.

← How to beat Ezreal